Tabellen Vorrunde 23. Nickelhüttenturnier
gemischte Jugend E   Aue Zeller Schule   Tore Diff. Punkte
2. Talent Plzen 49 : 33 16 8 : 0
1. Koweg Görlitz 80 : 59 21 6 : 2
3. NSG Aue I 82 : 72 10 4 : 4
5. Lions Hostivice 62 : 62 0 2 : 6
4. NSG Aue II 42 : 84 -42 0 : 8
Ergebnis Punkte
1 NSG Aue I  - Lions Hostivice 21 : 18 2 : 0
2 Koweg Görlitz - NSG Aue II 28 : 11 2 : 0
3 Talent Plzen - NSG Aue I 13 : 11 2 : 0
4 Lions Hostivice - Koweg Görlitz 18 : 21 0 : 2
5 NSG Aue II - Talent Plzen 7 : 16 0 : 2
6 Koweg Görlitz - NSG Aue I 26 : 21 2 : 0
7 Talent Plzen - Lions Hostivce 11 : 10 2 : 0
8 NSG Aue I - Lions Hostivice 24 : 15 2 : 0
9 Koweg Görlitz - Talent Plzen 5 : 9 0 : 2
10 NSG Aue II - Lions Hostivice 9 : 16 0 : 2
weibliche Jugend A/B Berufschulzentrum Aue Neustadt Tore Diff. Punkte
1. TUS Leipzig Mockau 106 : 52 54 11 : 1
3. Thüringer HC 96 : 61 35 9 : 3
2. HSG Riesa/Oschatz 95 : 80 15 8 : 4
4. SG Nickelhütte Aue 81 : 59 22 8 : 4
5. HSG Langhessen Crimmitschau 54 : 83 -29 4 : 8
6. SV Mittweidatal 54 : 81 -27 2 : 10
7. SV Rotation Weißenborn 39 : 109 -70 0 : 12
Ergebnis Punkte
1 SG Nickelhütte Aue - TUS Leipzig Mockau 7 : 13 0 : 2
2 SV Mittweidatal - SV Rotation Weißenborn 13 : 7 2 : 0
3 HSG Langhessen/Cr. - HSG Riesa Oschatz 10 : 14 0 : 2
4 Thüringer HC - SG Nickelhütte Aue 13 : 14 0 : 2
5 SV Rotation Weißenborn - TUS Leipzig Mockau 6 : 26 0 : 2
6 HSG Riesa Oschatz - SV Mittweidatal 17 : 13 2 : 0
7 Thüringer HC - HSG Langhessen/Cr. 19 : 12 2 : 0
8 SV Rotation Weißenborn - SG Nickelhütte Aue 5 : 23 0 : 2
9 TUS Leipzig Mockau - HSG Riesa Oschatz 18 : 14 2 : 0
10 SV Mittweidatal - Thüringer HC 5 : 19 0 : 2
11 SG Nickelhütte Aue - HSG Langhessen/Cr. 12 : 8 2 : 0
12 HSG Riesa Oschatz - SV Rotation Weißenborn 25 : 10 2 : 0
13 Thüringer HC - TUS Leipzig Mockau 12 : 12 1 : 1
14 HSG Langhessen/Cr. - SV Mittweidatal 11 : 10 2 : 0
15 HSG Riesa Oschatz - SG Nickelhütte Aue 14 : 11 2 : 0
16 SV Rotation Weißenborn - Thüringer HC 7 : 15 0 : 2
17 TUS Leipzig Mockau - HSG Langhessen/Cr. 24 : 6 2 : 0
18 SG Nickelhütte Aue - SV Mittweidatal 14 : 6 2 : 0
19 Thüringer HC - HSG Riesa Oschatz 18 : 11 2 : 0
20 HSG Langhessen/Cr. - SV Rotation Weißenborn 7 : 4 2 : 0
21 SV Mittweidatal - TUS Leipzig Mockau 7 : 13 0 : 2